Trick or Trail 8k 2016

Age Group Results

October 22, 2016


Results By iDaph Timing www.idaph.net

Overall

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Heather Sowry 569 34 9 41:42.5
2 Suzanne Byers 513 36 10 41:44.8
3 Emily Young 579 33 16 44:19.2
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Miriam Nelson 555 40 20 46:52.3
 

Female 19 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Greta Kjellquist 544 12 33 52:55.8
2 ava rector 562 12 54 1:18:26.4
3 Zalea Eller 527 10 60 1:37:18.2
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Maura Thompson 573 28 26 49:23.8
2 Haley Watts 576 23 36 53:44.0
3 Suzanne Stowe 571 28 38 54:11.4
4 Caitlyn Hoffman 537 25 41 55:32.7
5 Elizabeth Hume 539 29 50 1:06:06.0
6 Hilarey Camuso 517 28 53 1:13:31.7
7 Kim Lanning 545 29 58 1:22:57.7
8 Tracey Ennamorato 532 26 65 1:39:10.0
9 Kassandra Brewer 512 21 68 1:41:34.2
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Stephanie Compton 522 30 24 49:03.4
2 Sara Camuso 518 30 25 49:21.0
3 Courtney Money-McIntosh 581 32 35 53:43.8
4 Darcy Grimes 535 32 37 53:44.4
5 Sara Little 547 35 39 54:20.8
6 Brooke Cromwell 580 37 40 54:51.5
7 Taylor Bell 508 35 42 56:23.3
8 Shannon Reach 560 38 46 58:31.6
9 Lindsay Gresh 534 32 48 1:00:00.4
10 Ashley McDaniel 549 31 64 1:39:09.7
11 Kaylen Francies 533 31 66 1:39:17.5
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Laura Rollins 564 46 22 48:06.7
2 Jesse Kitt 542 40 34 53:26.6
3 LeAnn Aldridge 501 42 56 1:21:37.1
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kellie Moylan 554 56 31 52:03.5
2 Leslie Elliott 530 53 43 57:08.4
3 Shelley Hoogstraten-Miller 538 59 45 57:26.5
4 Cindie Stroupe 572 52 57 1:21:49.0
5 Laura Moore 552 52 62 1:37:19.1
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Carol Logan-Thompson 586 60 59 1:30:02.1
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ethan Doherty 504 25 1 30:47.6
2 Arek Robinson 587 29 2 31:12.5
3 Sheridan Byers 515 35 3 33:28.7
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Robert Prioleau 558 51 6 38:34.6
 

Male 19 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cooper Trull 585 16 4 35:07.2
2 grady rector 563 14 11 42:12.9
3 Collin Elliott 531 12 29 51:38.8
4 Walker Smathers 568 17 61 1:37:19.0
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kevin Chamberlain 520 29 8 41:04.1
2 Brandon Widner 578 20 14 43:05.1
3 Justin Crockett 584 22 15 44:01.6
4 Tyler Byers 514 26 27 49:24.4
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sam Benton 509 35 5 35:20.4
2 Wilfredo Mojica 551 31 7 40:37.1
3 Ben Barbour 507 30 47 58:43.4
4 James Hume 540 35 49 1:06:05.8
5 Nick Eller 528 32 52 1:11:02.9
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Benjamin Urfer 574 42 12 42:16.0
2 Aaron Alderman 583 41 13 42:36.5
3 Robert Przynosch 559 42 17 44:29.8
4 mark rollins 565 49 18 45:59.0
5 Chris Davis 524 48 19 46:50.7
6 Tad Dixon 525 48 28 49:35.6
7 Gary Elliott 529 43 30 51:39.1
8 Kris Kjellquist 543 42 32 52:55.6
9 Mike Crisp 523 44 44 57:14.2
10 Brian Aldridge 502 42 51 1:07:47.7
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 timothy rector 561 54 55 1:18:26.6
2 Jim Brewer 511 52 67 1:41:34.0
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Thad Johnson 541 62 21 47:52.8
2 William Smith 582 62 23 48:40.3
3 Ken Moore 553 61 63 1:37:19.8