2017 Off Road Series

Overall Finish List

September 10, 2017


Results by Idaph Timing Idaph Events
Gravel Grinder 40 Mile
Gravel Grinder 60 Mile

Gravel Grinder 20 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time
1 Jeffery Stewart 1294 41 M 1:12:44.5
2 Michael Squires 1281 65 M 1:16:17.8
3 Mark Stover 1283 47 M 1:18:56.1
4 Donald Cox 1233 48 M 1:19:06.8
5 Jay Melancon 1272 39 M 1:22:02.8
6 Joshua Haigler 1241 36 M 1:23:08.2
7 Ted Quevedo 1277 34 M 1:23:32.9
8 Samantha Winogrond 1265 30 F 1:24:36.2
9 Brian Gualano 1240 50 M 1:25:37.8
10 Philip Otterness 1274 62 M 1:25:46.4
11 Amy Cocanour 1267 46 F 1:26:45.1
12 Elizabeth Harrison 1244 38 F 1:27:26.8
13 Eric States 1282 45 M 1:28:08.8
14 Michael Todd 1264 35 M 1:28:18.3
15 Mac Sigmon 1280 15 M 1:32:16.1
16 Maylynn Oswald 1273 31 F 1:33:10.3
17 Herb Freeman 1289 47 M 1:36:14.0
18 Chris Durfee 1268 50 M 1:36:40.6
19 Ken Clark 1231 61 M 1:36:49.8
20 Zachary Sutton 1284 37 M 1:37:27.5
21 Matthew Sheedy 1279 42 M 1:38:48.8
22 Robert Jones 1249 42 M 1:39:00.9
23 Linda Martin 1271 60 F 1:40:17.7
24 Ralph O'Neal 1257 56 M 1:40:37.6
25 Kristen Cox 1232 47 F 1:42:17.9
26 Tyler Harris 1243 18 F 1:45:03.3
27 Cody Miller 1256 29 M 1:45:56.5
28 Ken Carden 1230 69 M 1:46:50.5
29 Juan Ortiz 1258 48 M 1:46:56.3
30 Thompson Jones 1247 11 M 1:50:21.6
31 Tracie Hollifield 1270 44 F 1:51:32.3
32 Lawrence Turner 1286 46 M 1:55:23.4
33 Roxanne Purvis 1276 45 F 1:55:24.3
34 Danielle Schmidt 1261 27 F 1:55:46.3
35 cheri shapiro 1262 53 F 1:56:06.1
36 Bryan Cable 1266 52 M 1:58:25.7
37 Bill Harris 1242 45 M 1:59:18.6
38 Rachel Gauthier 1290 41 F 2:01:17.1
39 Erin Lind 1252 30 F 2:02:45.7
40 Mary Ellen Griffin 1239 58 F 2:04:09.7
41 Mary Pollock 1259 59 F 2:05:10.3
42 Robin Buhrke 1228 62 F 2:08:46.5
43 Michael Maxwell 1254 58 M 2:16:34.1
44 Cathy Allison 1227 53 F 2:21:55.2
45 Jacob Watkins 1287 30 M 2:28:34.3
46 Myra Keller 1250 51 F 2:29:03.1
47 Peter Alberice 1226 64 M 2:29:39.4
48 Eric Howell 1245 44 M 2:29:39.5
49 Peter Looper 1253 55 M 2:29:39.7
50 Patty Camp 1229 34 F 2:30:18.8
51 Kristine Freeman 1238 50 F 2:31:00.7
52 Haley Watkins 1288 32 F 2:34:16.1
53 Ricky Tucker 1285 61 M 2:34:16.7
54 Laura Langwell 1251 55 F 2:38:02.8
55 Kelly Ford 1236 35 F 2:41:28.8
56 Trey Ford 1237 36 M 2:41:29.1
57 William Jones 1248 7 M 2:43:49.2
58 Avery Jones 1246 42 F 2:43:54.4
59 Valerie Evans 1293 39 F 2:43:57.6
60 Shelley Ritter 1260 32 F 2:47:04.9
61 Barry Poston 1275 59 M 2:47:05.4
62 Jennifer Heintz 1269 44 F 2:50:57.1
63 Elton Evans 1292 36 M 3:00:49.9
64 Jeff Baldwin 1291 59 M 3:00:50.7
Top  

Gravel Grinder 40 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time
1 Dean Gauthier 1368 42 M 2:05:14.8
2 James Martin 1348 57 M 2:06:30.2
3 William McCracken 1315 49 M 2:14:22.2
4 Jay Blankenship 1334 34 M 2:14:24.1
5 Cameron Whitley 1364 41 M 2:14:27.8
6 Shaun Groat 1342 38 M 2:17:01.5
7 Chris Seinar 1325 48 M 2:21:05.0
8 Jim Siemens 1369 50 M 2:21:06.2
9 Marshall Henderson 1310 59 M 2:21:26.0
10 Richard Peterson 1350 48 M 2:21:34.1
11 Zachary Holmes 1371 29 M 2:21:47.0
12 Molly Russell 1353 27 F 2:21:47.0
13 Edward Hill 1370 50 M 2:22:19.9
14 Jason Hooper 1372 34 M 2:24:23.5
15 kathleen hyland 1345 38 F 2:24:58.1
16 Jeff Harrison 1344 43 M 2:26:50.7
17 Michael Moyers 1320 59 M 2:28:02.3
18 Tanya Hampton 1309 35 F 2:30:14.6
19 Matt Torrence 1361 29 M 2:32:09.3
20 Bryan Schlecht 1354 29 M 2:32:14.8
21 Eric Johnston 1314 65 M 2:32:19.0
22 Jackie Prack 1351 34 F 2:32:31.7
23 David Vandetta 1367 47 M 2:32:54.7
24 Rod Mowery 1319 52 M 2:32:59.2
25 David Novak 1349 53 M 2:35:22.9
26 stephen brown 1336 36 M 2:35:24.5
27 Melissa Hall 1375 53 F 2:37:41.3
28 Christine Walkerwicz 1363 37 F 2:37:54.1
29 Becky Walter 1373 48 F 2:38:53.0
30 Brianna Bair 1301 38 F 2:40:08.4
31 Alexandra Tarbous 1359 29 F 2:44:06.3
32 Martin Turner 1362 52 M 2:44:31.2
33 Cooper Williamson 1366 16 M 2:45:34.3
34 Wes Wiseman 1331 53 M 2:50:47.8
35 Barbara Saive 1323 58 F 2:51:08.0
36 Jarrod Simpson 1326 42 M 2:52:49.0
37 Cathi Mowery 1318 51 F 2:54:24.3
38 Ed League 1346 67 M 2:54:28.3
39 Wendy Coin 1305 54 F 2:57:59.5
40 Chad Holt 1313 43 M 2:58:54.8
41 Pattie Moore 1317 55 F 2:59:17.3
42 Brian Arldt 1332 50 M 3:00:56.7
43 Connor Smith 1357 14 M 3:03:01.1
44 DL Williamson 1365 52 F 3:06:13.1
45 Maxwell Champlin 1338 17 M 3:07:15.3
46 Katie Smith 1358 46 F 3:07:54.1
47 John Smith 1356 44 M 3:07:54.9
48 George Hodges 1311 70 M 3:16:53.9
49 Stephanie Holt 1312 41 F 3:17:24.0
50 Christian Champlin 1337 47 M 3:20:34.0
51 John Richards 1352 42 M 3:25:52.4
52 Jennifer Senos 1355 38 F 3:25:57.6
53 Leigh Marston 1347 51 F 3:26:05.0
54 Jane Cowan 1339 63 F 3:30:15.8
55 Molly Sandfoss 1324 50 F 3:30:16.7
56 Joe Cowan 1340 62 M 3:30:17.1
57 Kim Brown 1335 31 F 3:44:36.4
58 Benny Watson 1330 61 M 4:05:40.2
59 Shawn Earnest 1303 42 M 4:07:37.0
60 Brent Earnest 1304 41 M 4:07:39.6
DQ Brett Fisher 1341 45 M ---
Top  

Gravel Grinder 60 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time
1 Tyler Labelle 884 32 M 2:57:30.7
2 Will Shore 865 53 M 2:57:34.9
3 Michael Byrd 870 46 M 3:03:15.8
4 Jason Bowman 869 39 M 3:03:16.1
5 William Rossman 878 36 M 3:03:25.0
6 Tim Taylor 864 57 M 3:09:13.6
7 Justin Hoblet 873 38 M 3:10:03.2
8 Rutledge Coleman 852 39 M 3:10:41.2
9 Tyler Labelle 885 32 M 3:17:23.7
10 David Cook 871 46 M 3:20:15.0
11 Octavio subia 880 51 M 3:20:15.3
12 Thomas Gee 854 65 M 3:20:15.4
13 Jonathan Marshall 874 45 M 3:24:42.2
14 Keith Gibson 855 41 M 3:27:28.3
15 Richard White 866 45 M 3:33:50.7
16 Jasen Taylor 881 42 M 3:37:20.6
17 steve newton 875 58 M 3:38:35.3
18 Richard Wiegert 867 53 M 3:39:36.8
19 hal morrow 858 44 M 3:41:29.1
20 James Parker 877 53 M 3:43:06.8
21 Stephanie Truell 882 51 F 3:45:49.2
22 TODD ADDICOTT 868 49 M 3:49:30.1
23 Charlotte Salley 861 25 F 3:53:32.3
24 STACY CRAIG 872 26 F 3:58:31.5
25 Susan Tully 883 53 F 4:31:56.4
26 Karrie Norberg 876 56 F 4:50:28.0